CUET Eligibility Checker/DU/B.A. Programme

B.A. Program (Computer Applications + Mathematics)

University of DelhiB.A. Programme11 colleges

CUET subjects

CUET subject combinations for B.A. Program (Computer Applications + Mathematics)
CombinationLanguageDomain subjectsGAT
IAny 1Any 3–
IIAny 2Any 2–
IIIAny 1Any 1Required
Class 12 Mathematics
Required

Seats and cutoffs

B.A. Program (Computer Applications + Mathematics): seats and cutoffs, Unreserved
CollegeSeatsRound 1Round 2Round 3Spot
Jesus & Mary College (W)13696.3678.9––
Delhi College of Arts and Commerce6693.4650.9–615.5
Maitreyi College (W)6659.1623.9––
Maharaja Agrasen College4632.7617.9––
Swami Shardhanand College4597.0559.6––
Kalindi College (W)5596.9524.3641.5532.8
Mata Sundri College for Women (W)5553.5502.6593.9530.3
Vivekananda College (W)8549.4507.0567.6506.6
Lakshmibai College (W)10546.6506.2574.1505.6
Shyam Lal College (Evening)14546.4503.6569.1536.0
Shyama Prasad Mukherji College For Women (W)4546.2498.9592.3538.5

Related degrees